Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-12 · Block 021

347 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: BATES JAMES S JR

Assessed value

$460,090

$379,400 bldg · $80,690 land

Acreage

5 ac

$92,018 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

1987

1,200 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 347 CRANE HOLLOW RD
Style
Ranch
Year built
1987
Living area
1,200 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Pre-Fab Wood

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card