Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 016

0 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: KACERGUIS PAULA T AKA POLLY A CURTIS

Assessed value

$11,220

$11,220 land

Acreage

14.43 ac

$778 / ac

Land use

720

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 25, 2025

    KACERGUIS PAULA T AKA POLLY A CURTIS

    Bk/Pg 0459/0147

  2. Nov 1, 2024

    KACERGUIS JAMES V & PAULA T

    Bk/Pg 0451/0211

  3. Jan 8, 1998

    KACERGUIS JAMES V

    Bk/Pg 0188/0104

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card