Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 020

0 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: CURTIS POLLY ANDREW

Assessed value

$12,600

$12,600 land

Acreage

2 ac

$6,300 / ac

Land use

113

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 25, 2025

    CURTIS POLLY ANDREW

    Bk/Pg 0459/0147

  2. May 15, 2018

    KACERGUIS JAMES V &

    Bk/Pg 0399/0145

  3. Jan 14, 2011

    KACERGUIS JAMES V & PAULA

    Bk/Pg 0343/0210

    $30,000
  4. Nov 2, 2009

    KALENAUSKAS KAREN & JOHN JEDD ANNA

    Bk/Pg 0331/0245

  5. Nov 2, 2009

    KALENAUSKAS BUTKUS JEDD

    Bk/Pg 0331/0241

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card
0 CRANE HOLLOW RD — Bethlehem Land Records