Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 013

0 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: GERACI JOE L

Assessed value

$15,250

$15,250 land

Acreage

42 ac

$363 / ac

Land use

720

Year built

Owner mailing

Woodbury, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 27, 2018

    GERACI JOE L

    Bk/Pg 0398/0321

    $250,000
  2. Oct 2, 1982

    RELIGIOUS SISTERS OF MERCY OF

    Bk/Pg 0082/0044

  3. Aug 3, 1978

    CLOSED COMMUNITY

    Bk/Pg 0065/0282

    $62,200

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card
0 CRANE HOLLOW RD — Bethlehem Land Records