Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 012A

120 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: CURTIS POLLY ANDREW

Assessed value

$577,500

$488,800 bldg · $88,700 land

Est. annual tax

$13,040

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

7.44 ac

$77,621 / ac

Land use

115

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1700

2,268 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 120 CRANE HOLLOW RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1700
Living area
2,268 sqft · 2.4 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 25, 2025

    CURTIS POLLY ANDREW

    Bk/Pg 0459/0147

  2. May 15, 2018

    KACERGUIS JAMES V &

    Bk/Pg 0399/0145

  3. Dec 11, 2008

    KACERGUIS JAMES V & PAULA

    Bk/Pg 0322/0329

  4. Feb 23, 1999

    KACERGUIS JAMES V + PAULA

    Bk/Pg 0188/0106

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card