Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-3 · Block 024

199 HICKORY LN

Owner: TANUIS MICHAEL C

Assessed value

$206,100

$153,200 bldg · $52,900 land

Acreage

2.5 ac

$82,440 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

S Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 19, 2021

    TANUIS MICHAEL C

    Bk/Pg 0419/0237

  2. Jul 31, 2018

    TANUIS MICHAELC & SHERI L

    Bk/Pg 0400/0294

  3. Sep 27, 2017

    Bk/Pg OPM-160045

    $47,267
  4. Sep 27, 2017

    TANUIS MICHAEL C

    Bk/Pg 0395/0289

    $47,267
  5. Sep 27, 2003

    TANUIS DAVID M & TANUIS MICHAEL C

    Bk/Pg 0259/0115

    $117,000
  6. Sep 27, 2003

    Bk/Pg OPM-20067

    $117,000
  7. May 8, 1980

    BUTKUS EDWARD

    Bk/Pg 0073/0244

More on Hickory Ln

View source assessor card
199 HICKORY LN — Bethlehem Land Records