Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 13-4 · Block 002

0 HICKORY LN

Owner: WATERTOWN LAND TRUST

Assessed value

$184,200

$184,200 land

Acreage

25.76 ac

$7,151 / ac

Land use

980

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 382 WATERTOWN, CT 06795

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 18, 2007

    WATERTOWN LAND TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0310/0029

  2. Jul 18, 2007

    SCOTT ROBERT

    Bk/Pg 0310/0013

  3. Mar 14, 1950

    OSUCH JOHN F & MARY

    Bk/Pg 0043/0122

    $11,000

More on Hickory Ln

View source assessor card