Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-2 · Block 009A

0 HICKORY LN

Owner: TANUIS AKLE EST OF & MICHAEL C

Assessed value

$104,200

$104,200 land

Acreage

11.12 ac

$9,371 / ac

Land use

100

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 28, 2025

    TANUIS AKLE EST OF & MICHAEL C

    Bk/Pg 0458/0275

  2. Sep 26, 2025

    TANUIS AKLE EST OF & MICHAEL C & DAVID M

    Bk/Pg 0458/0105

  3. May 9, 2018

    TANUIS AKLE & MICHAEL

    Bk/Pg 0399/0131

  4. Sep 27, 2000

    TANUIS AKLE MICHAEL DAVID

    Bk/Pg 0211/0086

    $165,500

More on Hickory Ln

View source assessor card