Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 037

202 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: ORNELLI JENNIFER; ALLEN TRACEY

Assessed value

$498,100

$391,100 bldg · $107,000 land

Acreage

8.58 ac

$58,054 / ac

Land use

204

Year built

1992

744 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 202 CRANE HOLLOW RD
Style
Ranch
Year built
1992
Living area
744 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card