Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-9 · Block 075

67 WHITE BIRCH LN

Owner: LESSACK PAUL H

Assessed value

$299,800

$243,400 bldg · $56,400 land

Est. annual tax

$6,769

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

1.94 ac

$154,536 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1978

2,397 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 67 WHITE BIRCH LN
Style
Colonial
Year built
1978
Living area
2,397 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Stucco

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on White Birch Ln

View source assessor card