Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-12 · Block 013

333 CRANE HOLLOW RD

Owner: TITUS ROAD LLC

Assessed value

$35,840

$35,840 land

Acreage

90 ac

$398 / ac

Land use

730

Year built

Owner mailing

16 WEST MOUNTAIN RD WASHINGTON DEPOT , CT 06793

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 25, 2022

    TITUS ROAD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0432/0170

    $1,695,000
  2. Jan 12, 2022

    CRANE HOLLOW LLC

    Bk/Pg 0432/0087

  3. Nov 4, 2021

    DEMCHUK ALEXANDER

    Bk/Pg 0430/0037

    $1,150,000
  4. Jun 26, 2020

    DONEGAN JEAN ESTATE OF

    Bk/Pg 0413/0197

  5. Jan 25, 2006

    DONEGAN JEAN

    Bk/Pg 0292/0179

More on Crane Hollow Rd

View source assessor card