Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-6 · Block 017

41 CABBAGE LN

Owner: DOCCHIO COSIMO & JOSEPHINE

Assessed value

$261,000

$197,900 bldg · $63,100 land

Est. annual tax

$5,893

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

4.12 ac

$63,350 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1975

1,500 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 41 CABBAGE LN
Style
Raised Ranch
Year built
1975
Living area
1,500 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Cabbage Ln

View source assessor card