Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-6 · Block 028

69 CABBAGE LN

Owner: NERI RACHAEL & MARK

Assessed value

$366,100

$317,000 bldg · $49,100 land

Est. annual tax

$8,267

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

1.9 ac

$192,684 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

2002

2,343 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 69 CABBAGE LN
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
2002
Living area
2,343 sqft · 1.8 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 5, 2024

    NERI RACHAEL & MARK

    Bk/Pg 0447/0226

  2. Aug 19, 2003

    LAVALLEE RACHAEL & NERI MARK

    Bk/Pg 0256/0167

  3. Jan 18, 2002

    LAVALLE RACHEL

    Bk/Pg 0226/0224

  4. Jan 18, 2002

    LAVALLE NANCY

    Bk/Pg 0226/0223

  5. Mar 20, 1973

    KOACHMAN NANCY

    Bk/Pg 0047/0301

    $9,500

More on Cabbage Ln

View source assessor card