Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-6 · Block 032

92 CABBAGE LN

Owner: CARLQUIST WILLIAM L JR &; MICHELE J

Assessed value

$211,700

$157,000 bldg · $54,700 land

Est. annual tax

$4,780

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.17 ac

$66,782 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1976

1,493 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 92 CABBAGE LN
Style
Ranch
Year built
1976
Living area
1,493 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Cabbage Ln

View source assessor card