Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-3 · Block 023

151 HICKORY LN

Owner: HENION MEGAN CHRISTINE & SHANE GREGORY

Assessed value

$607,600

$509,700 bldg · $97,900 land

Acreage

7.3 ac

$83,233 / ac

Land use

204

Year built

2014

2,550 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 151 HICKORY LN
Style
Workshop w/Heat
Year built
2014
Living area
2,550 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Prefin Metal
Heat
Forced Air · Electric

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 1, 2021

    HENION MEGAN CHRISTINE & SHANE GREGORY

    Bk/Pg 0427/0263

  2. Dec 3, 2020

    ELSENBOSS MEGAN CHRISTINE AND

    Bk/Pg 0418/0117

    $570,000
  3. Aug 5, 2005

    CANFIELD BOYD EARL JR & MARIAN

    Bk/Pg 0286/0053

  4. Aug 5, 2005

    NORRIS MAUAREEN

    Bk/Pg 0286/0051

  5. Dec 20, 1990

    CANFIELD BOYD EARL JR & MARIAN J

    Bk/Pg 0138/0112

    $151,000

More on Hickory Ln

View source assessor card