Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 56 · Lot 32

21 UNDERMOUNTAIN ROAD

Owner: MASTOPIETRO ELIZABETH TRUSTEE; ELIZABETH MASTOPIETRO REVOC TRUST

Assessed value

$203,500

$148,200 bldg · $55,300 land

Acreage

0.2 ac

$1,017,500 / ac

Land use

1-1

C20

Year built

1900

1,716 sqft

Owner mailing

21 UNDERMOUNTAIN ROAD SALISBURY, CT 06068

Building

Building photograph for 21 UNDERMOUNTAIN ROAD
Style
Antique
Year built
1900
Living area
1,716 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 30, 2022

    MASTOPIETRO ELIZABETH TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 269/529

  2. Jun 2, 1997

    MASTOPIETRO ELIZABETH

    Bk/Pg 0166/0419

    $155,000

More on Undermountain Road

View source assessor card