Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 468

160 LAKE DR

Owner: WALLS JOHNATHON ROBERT &; ENGELMANN KATHLEEN ELIZABETH

Assessed value

$327,700

$104,700 bldg · $223,000 land

Acreage

0.75 ac

$436,933 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Stamford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 27, 2024

    WALLS JOHNATHON ROBERT &

    Bk/Pg 0449/0250

    $662,500
  2. Feb 20, 2009

    BENSON MARK J & DINA S

    Bk/Pg 0324/0168

    $200,000
  3. Feb 20, 2009

    BENSON JANICE

    Bk/Pg 0324/0167

More on Lake Dr

View source assessor card