Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 469

164 LAKE DR

Owner: GUARIGLIA VALERIE & BLUM JACQUELINE

Assessed value

$341,700

$110,700 bldg · $231,000 land

Acreage

0.5 ac

$683,400 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 4, 2005

    GUARIGLIA VALERIE & BLUM JACQUELINE

    Bk/Pg 0278/0109

    $375,000
  2. Jan 4, 2005

    Bk/Pg OPM-40017

    $375,000
  3. Dec 3, 2002

    REIDY KEVIN

    Bk/Pg 0240/0121

    $329,000
  4. Dec 3, 2002

    Bk/Pg OPM-20016

    $329,000

More on Lake Dr

View source assessor card