Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 019

23 GREEN HILL RD

Owner: LATKA MARC V & HEIDI S

Assessed value

$244,700

$147,700 bldg · $97,000 land

Acreage

9.5 ac

$25,758 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 31, 2018

    LATKA MARC V & HEIDI S

    Bk/Pg 0401/0115

    $300,000
  2. Jan 8, 2013

    HARDISTY RAYMOND & LAWSON JANET

    Bk/Pg 0360/0145

    $150,000
  3. Apr 6, 2010

    COLE HAROLD

    Bk/Pg 0335/0332

  4. Dec 2, 2007

    DURETTE JOEL JR DURETTE JOEL SR LIFE USE

    Bk/Pg 0314/0120

  5. Feb 27, 1997

    DURETTE JOEL

    Bk/Pg 0182/0219

    $120,000

More on Green Hill Rd

View source assessor card