Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 018A

17 GREEN HILL RD

Owner: BERGIN CHRISTOPHER

Assessed value

$274,400

$220,900 bldg · $53,500 land

Acreage

2.59 ac

$105,946 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 14, 2014

    BERGIN CHRISTOPHER

    Bk/Pg 0372/0131

    $221,700
  2. Jan 10, 2013

    FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE CORP

    Bk/Pg 0360/0155

  3. Jan 10, 2013

    CITIMORTGAGE

    Bk/Pg 0360/0152

  4. Jan 25, 2011

    RUSSO KENT M & CHRISTINE

    Bk/Pg 0343/0322

  5. Dec 19, 2006

    RUSSO KENT M + CHRISTINE L + BOX JUNE

    Bk/Pg 0302/0121

    $250,000

More on Green Hill Rd

View source assessor card