Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-6 · Block 083

92 ARCH BRIDGE RD

Owner: GEORGETTE DAVID L

Assessed value

$262,600

$207,600 bldg · $55,000 land

Est. annual tax

$5,930

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.14 ac

$122,710 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1979

1,756 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 92 ARCH BRIDGE RD
Style
Contemporary
Year built
1979
Living area
1,756 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 22, 2018

    GEORGETTE DAVID L

    Bk/Pg 0401/0017

    $329,000
  2. Aug 22, 2018

    Bk/Pg OPM-17049

    $329,000
  3. Nov 7, 2012

    ABRAMS ALAN D & ROCHELLE

    Bk/Pg 0358/0223

    $285,000
  4. Aug 3, 2010

    FENGLER SCOTT G & DEANNA E

    Bk/Pg 0338/0186

  5. Apr 9, 1999

    FENGLER SCOTT

    Bk/Pg 0200/0126

    $167,500
  6. Dec 8, 1992

    OUELLETTE KATHLEEN & NEAL PEGGY

    Bk/Pg 0152/0058

More on Arch Bridge Rd

View source assessor card