Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-7 · Block 004A

264 HARD HILL RD N

Owner: MEISTER CARL E & SUSAN W

Assessed value

$549,660

$481,200 bldg · $68,460 land

Acreage

9.5 ac

$57,859 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

1987

1,152 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 264 HARD HILL RD N
Style
Conventional
Year built
1987
Living area
1,152 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Hard Hill Rd N

View source assessor card