Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-6 · Block 003

0 HARD HILL RD N

Owner: BUNOSSO FRANK M JR TRUSTEE

Assessed value

$11,480

$11,480 land

Acreage

14.77 ac

$777 / ac

Land use

720

Year built

Owner mailing

37 HIGHLAND RD OXFORD, CT 06478

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 26, 2018

    BUNOSSO FRANK M JR TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0400/0030

  2. Apr 7, 2015

    BUNOSSO FRANK M JR AS TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0379/0080

  3. Apr 17, 2010

    BUNOSSO FRANK M JR TR & PATRICIA J TR

    Bk/Pg 0336/0085

  4. Mar 30, 1973

    BUNOSSO FRANK M & PATRICIA J

    Bk/Pg 0047/0309

    $36,000

More on Hard Hill Rd N

View source assessor card