Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-6 · Block 036A

73 LAKES RD

Owner: SENESE GARY J JR

Assessed value

$230,900

$178,600 bldg · $52,300 land

Acreage

3.13 ac

$73,770 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 30, 2016

    SENESE GARY J JR

    Bk/Pg 0387/0204

    $162,000
  2. Sep 24, 2015

    FNMA

    Bk/Pg 0383/0068

  3. Sep 24, 2015

    BAYVIEW LOAN SERVICING

    Bk/Pg 0383/0065

  4. Jan 9, 2014

    STOHN JOANNA M ROBINSON JACK E

    Bk/Pg 0371/0109

  5. Sep 2, 2010

    SHADOW RIDGE PROPERTIES

    Bk/Pg 0339/0120

  6. Mar 5, 2003

    Bk/Pg OPM-20039

    $290,000

More on Lakes Rd

View source assessor card
73 LAKES RD — Bethlehem Land Records