Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-4 · Block 054

0 TOUSI RD

Owner: LATO FRANK

Assessed value

$6,000

$6,000 land

Est. annual tax

$135

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

9.5 ac

$632 / ac

Land use

114

Year built

Owner mailing

Greensboro, NC

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Tousi Rd

View source assessor card