Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-5 · Block 024

60 FLANDERS RD

Owner: KULPA BARBARA

Assessed value

$304,000

$237,000 bldg · $67,000 land

Acreage

4 ac

$76,000 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

1965

1,314 sqft

Owner mailing

Brooklyn, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 60 FLANDERS RD
Style
Ranch
Year built
1965
Living area
1,314 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Logs

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Flanders Rd

View source assessor card