Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-9 · Block 012

451 MUNGER LN

Owner: KRUPINSKI PETER

Assessed value

$168,500

$121,900 bldg · $46,600 land

Est. annual tax

$3,805

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

1.5 ac

$112,333 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1956

988 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 451 MUNGER LN
Style
Ranch
Year built
1956
Living area
988 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 6, 2024

    KRUPINSKI PETER

    Bk/Pg 0447/0063

  2. Aug 4, 1985

    KRUPINSKI KATHERINE

    Bk/Pg 0098/0163

More on Munger Ln

View source assessor card
451 MUNGER LN — Bethlehem Land Records