Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-9 · Block 021

0 MUNGER LN

Owner: NICOLUCCI SUSAN TRUSTEE

Assessed value

$204,600

$204,600 land

Est. annual tax

$4,620

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

31 ac

$6,600 / ac

Land use

100

Year built

Owner mailing

901 WEST MAIN ST NEW BRITAIN, CT 06053

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Munger Ln

View source assessor card