Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-9 · Block 039

339 MAIN ST N

Owner: PRATT ADAM & MICHELLE

Assessed value

$322,900

$272,000 bldg · $50,900 land

Est. annual tax

$7,291

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.56 ac

$126,133 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1975

2,568 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 339 MAIN ST N
Style
Raised Ranch
Year built
1975
Living area
2,568 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 5, 2017

    PRATT ADAM & MICHELLE

    Bk/Pg 0392/0254

    $334,000
  2. Apr 5, 2017

    Bk/Pg OPM-16020

    $334,000
  3. Aug 23, 1975

    JANKOWSKI EDWARD JR & CARMELA

    Bk/Pg 0053/0034

More on Main St N

View source assessor card