Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-9 · Block 002B

0 MAIN ST N

Owner: BETHLEHEM FAIR SOCIETY INC

Assessed value

$95,100

$95,100 land

Est. annual tax

$2,147

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

10 ac

$9,510 / ac

Land use

980

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 488 BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Main St N

View source assessor card