Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-2 · Block 009A

433 MAIN ST S

Owner: NOEL RAYMOND & KATHERINE

Assessed value

$339,620

$277,200 bldg · $62,420 land

Est. annual tax

$7,669

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

4.5 ac

$75,471 / ac

Land use

204

Year built

1973

1,258 sqft

Owner mailing

S Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 433 MAIN ST S
Style
Ranch
Year built
1973
Living area
1,258 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. May 21, 2002

    Bk/Pg OPM-10046

    $450,000

More on Main St S

View source assessor card