Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-6 · Block 009A

94 MAIN ST N

Owner: HULL DANIEL BRIAN

Assessed value

$244,100

$190,400 bldg · $53,700 land

Est. annual tax

$5,512

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3 ac

$81,367 / ac

Land use

107

Year built

1977

1,392 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 94 MAIN ST N
Style
Raised Ranch
Year built
1977
Living area
1,392 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Aluminum Sidng

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Main St N

View source assessor card