Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-9 · Block 033

387 MAIN ST N

Owner: BETTINI CARLO & GIROUX KATHERINE

Assessed value

$348,200

$291,000 bldg · $57,200 land

Est. annual tax

$7,862

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.55 ac

$98,085 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

2002

1,582 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 387 MAIN ST N
Style
Ranch
Year built
2002
Living area
1,582 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 1, 2024

    BETTINI CARLO & GIROUX KATHERINE

    Bk/Pg 0450/0059

    $600,000
  2. Jan 21, 2020

    GUNDLACH ANN E

    Bk/Pg 0410/0058

  3. Apr 26, 2011

    ABRAHAMSON ANN E

    Bk/Pg 0346/0031

  4. Jul 5, 2001

    ABRAHAMSON CHRIS R & ANN E

    Bk/Pg 0219/0087

    $95,000

More on Main St N

View source assessor card