Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 058

193 MAIN ST N

Owner: HARDISTY SUSAN

Assessed value

$222,800

$169,100 bldg · $53,700 land

Est. annual tax

$5,031

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.01 ac

$74,020 / ac

Land use

107

Year built

1963

1,054 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 193 MAIN ST N
Style
Ranch
Year built
1963
Living area
1,054 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Aluminum Sidng

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Main St N

View source assessor card