Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-15 · Block 003

345 WOOD CREEK RD

Owner: BARNES MOLLY TRUSTEE

Assessed value

$416,380

$349,900 bldg · $66,480 land

Est. annual tax

$9,402

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

36.14 ac

$11,521 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1840

1,959 sqft

Owner mailing

345 WOOD CREEK RD BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Building

Building photograph for 345 WOOD CREEK RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1840
Living area
1,959 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Cedar

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Wood Creek Rd

View source assessor card
345 WOOD CREEK RD — Bethlehem Land Records