Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-4 · Block 017

175 HARD HILL RD S

Owner: COLE ELSIE B TR; COLE ELSIE B REV TRUST

Assessed value

$1,106,150

$1,035,500 bldg · $70,650 land

Acreage

16.45 ac

$67,243 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

1995

4,606 sqft

Owner mailing

261 MAGNOLIA HILL RD BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 175 HARD HILL RD S
Style
Multi Family
Year built
1995
Living area
4,606 sqft · 1.8 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 20, 2025

    COLE ELSIE B TR

    Bk/Pg 0458/0036

  2. Jan 7, 1993

    COLE ELSIE

    Bk/Pg 0152/0324

More on Hard Hill Rd S

View source assessor card