Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-5 · Block 018A

4 HARD HILL RD S

Owner: OLSEN ANDREW J & JODI L

Assessed value

$456,500

$403,500 bldg · $53,000 land

Acreage

2.51 ac

$181,873 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 17, 2016

    OLSEN ANDREW J & JODI L

    Bk/Pg 0389/0053

    $247,500
  2. Jun 28, 2016

    NUTMEG FINANCIAL HOLDINGS

    Bk/Pg 0387/0182

  3. Dec 30, 2010

    JCC CUSTOM HOMES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0343/0086

    $125,000
  4. Dec 6, 2007

    BLACKBURN DAVID JR & PAIGE A

    Bk/Pg 0313/0320

    $315,000

More on Hard Hill Rd S

View source assessor card
4 HARD HILL RD S — Bethlehem Land Records