Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-2 · Block 010

488 HARD HILL RD S

Owner: TIMKO BRIAN A & RODEN SALLY A

Assessed value

$243,000

$163,300 bldg · $79,700 land

Acreage

6.75 ac

$36,000 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

S Bethlehem, CT

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Hard Hill Rd S

View source assessor card
488 HARD HILL RD S — Bethlehem Land Records