Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-2 · Block 051

27 ORCHARD AVE

Owner: MANCINI BARBARA

Assessed value

$207,700

$147,700 bldg · $60,000 land

Est. annual tax

$4,690

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.1 ac

$98,905 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1981

1,012 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 27 ORCHARD AVE
Style
Ranch
Year built
1981
Living area
1,012 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Orchard Ave

View source assessor card