Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-8 · Block 049

313 MUNGER LN

Owner: GIRGASKY ROBERT K

Assessed value

$339,700

$244,200 bldg · $95,500 land

Est. annual tax

$7,670

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

9.27 ac

$36,645 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

2007

1,714 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 313 MUNGER LN
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
2007
Living area
1,714 sqft · 1.5 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Munger Ln

View source assessor card