Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-14 · Block 056

168 ARCH BRIDGE RD

Owner: MAILLET NICHOLAS M; FERRIE ANASTASIA

Assessed value

$373,600

$304,200 bldg · $69,400 land

Est. annual tax

$8,436

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

4 ac

$93,400 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

2021

2,060 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 168 ARCH BRIDGE RD
Style
Ranch
Year built
2021
Living area
2,060 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 1, 2022

    MAILLET NICHOLAS M

    Bk/Pg 0436/0068

    $425,000
  2. Jun 1, 2022

    Bk/Pg OPM-210051

    $425,000
  3. Feb 11, 2021

    GROUND BREAKERS BLDG & EXCAVTN LLC

    Bk/Pg 0420/0234

    $80,000
  4. Jul 12, 2019

    ALMORI JOHN C JR

    Bk/Pg 405/293

More on Arch Bridge Rd

View source assessor card