Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-7 · Block 027A

63 MUNGER LN

Owner: GORBECKI JOSEPH

Assessed value

$451,200

$347,300 bldg · $103,900 land

Est. annual tax

$10,188

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

22.56 ac

$20,000 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1985

3,579 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 63 MUNGER LN
Style
Contemporary
Year built
1985
Living area
3,579 sqft · 1.4 stories
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 19, 2021

    GORBECKI JOSEPH

    Bk/Pg 0419/0239

    $590,000
  2. Jan 19, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-200042

    $590,000
  3. Mar 16, 2017

    DRGORSE LLC

    Bk/Pg 0392/0147

More on Munger Ln

View source assessor card