Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 005

219 MAIN ST N

Owner: COCUZZO DAVID & ALBRIGHT MARGRETA

Assessed value

$300,300

$253,700 bldg · $46,600 land

Est. annual tax

$6,781

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

1.88 ac

$159,734 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1968

1,990 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 219 MAIN ST N
Style
Ranch
Year built
1968
Living area
1,990 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Brick Veneer

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Main St N

View source assessor card