Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-13 · Block 009C

253 ARCH BRIDGE RD

Owner: SULLIVAN JOHN J

Assessed value

$235,900

$162,600 bldg · $73,300 land

Est. annual tax

$5,327

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

1.38 ac

$170,942 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1973

1,632 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 253 ARCH BRIDGE RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1973
Living area
1,632 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Arch Bridge Rd

View source assessor card