Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-7 · Block 020 021

192 HARD HILL RD N

Owner: RUSSELL RICHARD K JR & MARY KATE; RUSSELL ABBY

Assessed value

$112,170

$44,100 bldg · $68,070 land

Acreage

25.93 ac

$4,326 / ac

Land use

200

Year built

1988

4,608 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 192 HARD HILL RD N
Style
Warehouse
Year built
1988
Living area
4,608 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Minimum
Heat
Hot Air-No Duc · Gas

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 11, 2022

    RUSSELL RICHARD K JR & MARY KATE

    Bk/Pg 0437/0205

  2. Sep 16, 2015

    RUSSELL RICHARD K JR & MARY KATE

    Bk/Pg 0383/0002

  3. Sep 27, 2005

    RUSSELL RICHARD K JR

    Bk/Pg 0288/0112

More on Hard Hill Rd N

View source assessor card