Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-15 · Block 024

321 CARMEL HILL RD N

Owner: VIENNEAU WILLIAM & MARIA

Assessed value

$246,100

$170,000 bldg · $76,100 land

Est. annual tax

$5,557

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.95 ac

$62,304 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1962

1,392 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 321 CARMEL HILL RD N
Style
Ranch
Year built
1962
Living area
1,392 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Aluminum Sidng

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 26, 2003

    VIENNEAU WILLIAM & MARIA

    Bk/Pg 0262/0042

    $275,000
  2. Nov 2, 2001

    Bk/Pg OPM-10107

    $100,000
  3. Jun 29, 2001

    SWEENEY STEPHEN J JR & EIZABETH

    Bk/Pg 0219/0061

    $450,000

More on Carmel Hill Rd N

View source assessor card