Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-6 · Block 008

96 MAIN ST N

Owner: FITZPATRICK ANTHONY J

Assessed value

$173,800

$137,200 bldg · $36,600 land

Est. annual tax

$3,924

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

0.5 ac

$347,600 / ac

Land use

102

Year built

1920

1,672 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 96 MAIN ST N
Style
Family Duplex
Year built
1920
Living area
1,672 sqft · 2.4 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 8, 2025

    FITZPATRICK ANTHONY J

    Bk/Pg 0453/0014

    $190,000
  2. Nov 8, 2000

    CHENEY JOANN & ROY V

    Bk/Pg 0212/0122

    $145,000

More on Main St N

View source assessor card