Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 440

208 LAKES RD

Owner: WALK THE WALK LLC

Assessed value

$379,400

$329,600 bldg · $49,800 land

Acreage

2 ac

$189,700 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

325 MUNGER LN BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 17, 2023

    WALK THE WALK LLC

    Bk/Pg 0440/0250

    $575,000
  2. Jan 17, 2023

    Bk/Pg OPM-220016

    $575,000
  3. Apr 27, 2021

    OUELLETTE MARK G

    Bk/Pg 0423/0241

  4. Jul 2, 1992

    OUELLETTE SUSAN C & MARK G

    Bk/Pg 0148/0254

More on Lakes Rd

View source assessor card