Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 20 · Lot 35

85 TWIN LAKES ROAD

Owner: FIORILLO DAVID & STACEY SURV

Assessed value

$456,200

$286,900 bldg · $169,300 land

Acreage

1.05 ac

$434,476 / ac

Land use

1-1

RR1

Year built

1967

2,560 sqft

Owner mailing

Salisbury, CT

Building

Building photograph for 85 TWIN LAKES ROAD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1967
Living area
2,560 sqft · 134.0 stories
Exterior
brick/stone

Recorded sales

  1. May 30, 2018

    FIORILLO DAVID & STACEY SURV

    Bk/Pg 0254/0024

  2. Jun 2, 2014

    FIORILLO DAVID R

    Bk/Pg 0243/0113

    $395,100
  3. Apr 17, 2013

    85 TWIN LAKES CORP

    Bk/Pg 0239/0609

  4. Jun 14, 2005

    BIDNER MICHAEL

    Bk/Pg 0206/0129

    $447,000
  5. May 31, 1990

    HAMMOND J DEAN & GAIL M

    Bk/Pg 0148/0034

More on Twin Lakes Road

View source assessor card