Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-5 · Block 058

322 GUILDS HOLLOW RD

Owner: BENDLER RYAN & KROEBER-BENDLER NICOLE

Assessed value

$300,900

$212,900 bldg · $88,000 land

Acreage

8.45 ac

$35,609 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Guilds Hollow Rd

View source assessor card
322 GUILDS HOLLOW RD — Bethlehem Land Records